Выпускники-отличники

Выпускники, закончившие кафедру с красным дипломом

1936

Бабинцев Н.Г.

Голубев И.И.

Ибрагимов Б.С.

1949

Ярошенко Ю.Г.

1955

Суханов Е.Л.

1956

Ильиных Н.П.

Лисиенко В.Г.

Ремняков В.З.

Червоткин В.В.

1957

Кованицова В.А.

Нейман С.Б.

Соколкина Н.П.

1958

Павлецов Ю.С.

1959

Афонин Ю.И.

Кукаркин А.С.

Попов Г.Г.

Тарасов А.И.

1962

Злодеев В.А.

1963

Швыдкий В.С.

1965

Дружинин В.Н.

1967

Советкин В.Л.

1969

Ждановская И.В.

1971

Гордон Я.М.

Петрова Л.Б.

Спирин Н.А.

1972

Луговкин В.В.

Стуков М.И.

1974

Кабардина Г.Ф.

Калганов В.М.

Шавельзон Б.М.

1975

Гоглачева В.М.

Крюченков Ю.В.

Пархетов В.Ф.

1976

Антонова О.Н.

Марич Т.Р.

1977

Белова Н.И.

Литовских В.А.

1979

Гольцев В.А.

Шевченко Е.Р.

1980

Мацокина О.П.

Ракина Н.Н.

Цветков А.Б.

1981

Неустроев С.П.

1982

Клапатюк Г.А.

1983

Акимова Н.П.

Дмитриева Е.Ю.

Майзель С.Г.

Новокрещенов С.А.

Эйсмондт К.Ю.

Эйсмондт В.В.

1984

Александров А.В.

Гилева Л.Ю.

Емельянова О.В.

Константинов Н.А.

Хисматуллин А.К.

1985

Карочкин И.А.

Микрюкова М.М.

Мухаметгалиев Р.Р.

Петрышева Е.Л.

Принц М.Я.

1986

Александрова Е.Н.

Гурьянова Е.Л.

Селиванов С.П.

Серкова Е.Э.

Турянский О.Л.

Юрьев В.Б.

1987

Правдина Н.Б.

Шишкина С.Г.

1988

Безматерных Е.Н.

Боброва О.Н.

Большакова М.Ю.

Кайгородова О.П.

Марукова Э.С.

Миронов А.Р.

Мысик Н.В.

Самсонов А.П.

Синицина В.Е.

Фрейдина Е.В.

Швачко С.Н.

Шлохин А.В.

Шлохина О.Е.

1989

Неуймина Е.В.

Ревус А.Г.

1990

Пехотина Ю.В.

Хусаинов И.М.

1991

Горина Т.В.

Изакова Н.Б.

Максимов И.В.

Соларева Е.Н.

1992

Омельченко А.В.

Яблокова И.Ж.

1993

Аграницкий В.А.

Лавров В.В.

Мордвин-Щодро Т.Г.

Наринник Т.В.

Попов Д.А.

1994

Князьков А.А.

Коренский М.П.

Терентьев Е.В.

Чеботарев А.В.

Шейн А.В.

1996

Павлова С.А.

Полудина С.В.

Тарантова С.В.

Капичев В.А.

1997

Авдеев Д.А.

Иванов Е.Ю.

1998

Балютко С.Г.

Киселев Е.В.

Гаврилов С.Н.

1999

Боднар П.Н.

Куваев Ф.В.

Матюхин О.В.

Пахтина И.В.

Чугунова Н.С.

2000

Дмитриева Е.Г.

Семенова А.С.

2001

Брагин В.В.

2002

Доманская О.В.

Иванова Н.М.

Панина Н.Ю.

Петрова А.А.

2003

Елизарова Н.В.

Патрушев А.В.

Шаталин Е.А.

Щипанов К.А.

2004

Бессонова К.Е.

Гайдучков М.И.

Горностаев  К.В.

Заворохина К.С.

Перминов А.И.

2005

Антоненко О.В.

Бабин И.А.

Белоносова М.С.

Белоусова А.А.

Богданова Е.Ю.

Блинничева Е.С.

Завьялов В.А.

Замятин В.Л.

Малыгин Ю.А.

Невидимов А.В.

Суша Л.А.

Федяков Е.В.

2006

Абрамов А.А.

Агафонова Ю.А.

Белоусова А.С.

Булыкин С.П.

Докучаев Д.А.

Казаков П.В.

Калягина Н.В.

Паршуков М.Ю.

Полякова Л.Н.

Саломатина А.В.

Сидоренко А.А.

Тюриков П.В.

Фунтов А.А.

Харитонова А.Ф.

Шадрина Е.А.

Шахова Е.М.

Эккерт Е.В.

2007

Бурыкин А.А.

Демеев Е.В.

Смеян А.М.

Собянин С.Е.

Тимонина А.В.

Фатхутдинов А.Р.

Юсупова А.Р.

Юсупова Е.Р.

2008

Бессонова Л.Е.

Лошкарева О.Н.

Мичков А.Н.

Попова Е.С.

Русаков О.В.

Рязанова Е.В.

Соловьев К.Г.

Упорова И.А.

Чехутская А.В.

Яковлева Н.А.

2009

Лиханова А.А.

Порох О.В.

Татарчук К.И.

2010

Докутович О.Г.

Дубровина К.А.

Каплун А.Л.

Кийк А.А.

Колташева А.С.

Коль Т.С.

Кульпин С.В.

Новикова Н.В.

Петухова Е.В.

Старцева М.В.

Терентьев А.Ю.

Черемисина Е.Ю.

2011

Бугрин И.С.

Корчагин А.А.

Луговых Г.А.

Порох О.В.

Чуркин А.А.

Шалягин А.А.

2012

Вологжанин Д.Г.

Воробьева А.А.

Жидков Д.А.

Истомин А.С.

Петрышев А.Ю.

Сухоросов М.Г.

Шагалиев Р.В.

2013

Девятых Е.А.

Девятых Т.О.

2014

Выволокина Е.В.

Гурин И.А.

Куликов И.С.

Свиткин В.Г.

Силкин П.А.